Quarto Privativo Asa Sul, Ambiente Tranquilo
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | Pets Pets allowed |
Quarto Privativo Asa Sul, Ambiente Tranquilo Brasilia apartment is a great place to stay in the South Wing district, a 20-minute walk from the Patio Brasil Shopping. Wi-Fi is available for guests' business or leisure needs.
The Torre de Televisao is 2.1 km from this homestay and Pontao do Lago Sul Dessert Shop is 3.6 km away. Quarto Privativo Asa Sul, Ambiente Tranquilo apartment also boasts a prime location, only a few steps from Paroquia Santa Cruz e Santa Edwiges.
The property offers guests the convenient feature of hair dryers in the bathroom. Additionally, you'll find a separate toilet and a shower.
The apartment is equipped with a refrigerator, ensuring your comfort. Presidente Juscelino Kubitschek airport is 15 minutes' drive from this apartment.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Quarto Privativo Asa Sul, Ambiente Tranquilo apartment?
Guests of Quarto Privativo Asa Sul, Ambiente Tranquilo apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Torre de Televisao, placed about 25 minutes' walk away. Other sights are Patio Brasil Shopping (1.6 km) as well as Pontao do Lago Sul Dessert Shop (3.6 km). - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Quarto Privativo Asa Sul, Ambiente Tranquilo apartment?
Guests of Quarto Privativo Asa Sul, Ambiente Tranquilo apartment can check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to Quarto Privativo Asa Sul, Ambiente Tranquilo apartment?
Yes, pets are allowed at Quarto Privativo Asa Sul, Ambiente Tranquilo apartment.